Camogie u12B League Fixtures 2016

posted 8 Mar 2016, 05:14 by Newcestown Camogie PRO   [ updated 8 Mar 2016, 05:53 ]

U12B Section 1

Clonakilty, Valley Rovers, Ballinora, Kilbrittain/Timoleague, Newcestown, Kilbree

Round 1 11th April

Valley Rovers

V

Clonakilty

Ballinora

V

Kilbree

Kilbrittain/Timoleague

V

Newcestown

Round 2 18th April

Kilbrittain/Timoleague

V

Clonakilty

Newcestown

V

Ballinora

Kilbree

V

Valley Rovers

Round 3 25th April

Kilbree

V

Kilbrittain/Timoleague

Valley Rovers

V

Ballinora

Clonakilty

V

Newcestown

Round 4 9th May

Newcestown

V

Kilbree

Clonakilty

V

Ballinora

Kilbrittain/Timoleague

V

Valley Rovers

Round 5 16th May

Ballinora

V

Kilbrittain/Timoleague

Kilbree

V

Clonakilty

Valley Rovers

V

Newcestown

 

 U12B Section 2

Charleville, Blarney, Na Piarsaigh, Millstreet, Mallow, Rockban

Round 1 11th April

Blarney

V

Charleville

Na Piarsaigh

V

Rockban

Millstreet

V

Mallow

Round 2 18thAprl

Millstreet

V

Charleville

Mallow

V

Na Piarsaigh

Rockban

V

Blarney

Round 3 25th April

Rockban

V

Millstreet

Blarney

V

Na Piarsaigh

Charleville

V

Mallow

Round 4 9th May

Mallow

V

Rockban

Charleville

V

Na Piarsaigh

Millstreet

V

Blarney

Round 5 16th May

Na Piarsaigh

V

Millstreet

Rockban

V

Charleville

Blarney

V

Mallow

 

U12B Section 3

Bride Rovers, Castlemartyr, Cobh, Douglas, Killeagh, Brian Dillons, Dungourney

Round 1 4th April

Bride Rovers

V

Brian Dillons

Castlemartyr

V

Killeagh

Cobh

V

Douglas

Dugourney

Round 2 11th April

Douglas

V

Castlemartyr

Killeagh

V

Bride Rovers

Brian Dillons

V

Dugourney

Cobh

Round 3 18th April

Castlemartyr

V

Dugourney

Cobh

V

Brian Dillons

Douglas

V

Killeagh

Bride Rovers

Round 4 25th April

Killeagh

V

Cobh

Brian Dillons

V

Castlemartyr

Dugourney

V

Bride Rovers

Douglas

Round 5 9th May

Cobh

V

Bride Rovers

Douglas

V

Dugourney

Killeagh

V

Brian Dillons

Castlemartyr

Round 6 16th May

Brian Dillons

V

Douglas

Dugourney

V

Cobh

Bride Rovers

V

Castlemartyr

Killeagh

Round 7 23rd May

Dugourney

V

Killeagh

Bride Rovers

V

Douglas

Castlemartyr

V

Cobh

Brian Dillons

 

U12B Section 4

Ballinhassig, Bishopstown, Carrigaline, Blackrock, Tracton, Enniskeane

Round 1 11th April

Bishopstown

V

Ballinhassig

Carrigaline

V

Enniskeane

Blackrock

V

Tracton

Round 2 18th April

Blackrock

V

Ballinhassig

Tracton

V

Carrigaline

Enniskeane

V

Bishopstown

Round 3 25th April

Enniskeane

V

Blackrock

Bishopstown

V

Carrigaline

Ballinhassig

V

Tracton

Round 4 9th May

Tracton

V

Enniskeane

Ballinhassig

V

Carrigaline

Blackrock

V

Bishopstown

Round 5 16th May

Carrigaline

V

Blackrock

Enniskeane

V

Ballinhassig

Bishopstown

V

Tracton

 

All u12B Sections:-

Quarter Finals 4th June

Semi Finals 12th June

Finals 25th June

ĉ
Newcestown Camogie PRO,
8 Mar 2016, 05:14
Comments